LOADEDGISTS

Mixtape  |  Lyrics  |  Gospel music  |  Entertainment  |  Hottest  |  Interview |  Featured  |  News


PROMOTE MUSIC    |   ADVERTISE  |   WRITE POST ON LG


« | »

Notorious – “biography”

Posted by on May 15th, 2019 Under ENTERTAINMENT

Notorious – “biography”

Notorious –

Notorious –

Notorious – “biography”

Born Ohobu Bob Michael Fabian better known as Notorious, is a Nigerian fast raising indigenous rapper and song writer born and bred in Kaduna State, Nigeria. and later relocates to Lagos State. Notorious was born on the 7thh of April 1998. Notorious is not very popular yet but he is currently one of the fast raising rappers in Lagos Nigeria today

Notorious started his singing career far back in  2012 with his 1st mic-appearance on successful song titled(SWITCHED). Notorious grew up listening to the likes of late DaGrin, MI, 2face Idibia, Ruggedman, Olamide, D’banj, Reminisce to mention few, he disclosed that the aforementioned Nigerian musicians are his source of inspiration and they have really influenced his music career greatly.

No doubt, Notorious is from the street and he promise not to disappoint them any time in his life.he is currently working on releasing songs this years and fans should be expecting more form him too..

Download his latest song here

DOWNLOAD MP3

Like this:

READ  Loadedgists mixtape "komando" November edition




Share this post with your Friends on





No Comments Yet

Leave a Reply

Your Name:

Your Message:

NOTE:- After Dropping your comment, Wait for few minutes, your comments will appear after Moderation!!




Go Back To The Top


Tope Alabi – “Agbara Nla” + “Olorun Nbe Funmi” ft. Iseoluwa

« | »


Looking for something? Search below






👩 FACE OF  THE WEEK 🔥 


Name: Makolo Favour Achenyo

Nickname: King Favor

Marital Status: Single

Occupation: Student, Beauty Queen